Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO,* CANE SUGAR,* COCOA BUTTER,* ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT), ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, PEANUT FLOUR, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE INULIN, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go