Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (ORGANIC SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, COCOA POWDER (ALKALIZED], CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), ALMONDS, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), TAPIOCA STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


