Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER HARVEST TRAIL BAR Egg Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOLUBLE FIBER, WATER, PALM KERNEL OIL, PEANUT BUTTER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, POLYDEXTROSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUNFLOWER OIL, ALKALIZED COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, OAT FIBER, MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SUCRALOSE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER HARVEST TRAIL BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER HARVEST TRAIL BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


