Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT FRUIT + NUT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5 INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC PEANUTS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ALMONDS.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT FRUIT + NUT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT FRUIT + NUT BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


