Is DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR FREE DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (MALTITOL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUCRALOSE), PEANUTS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


