Is DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PECANS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE+ (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), CASHEWS, DATES, DRIED MOLASSES, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PECAN WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go