Is Dark Chocolate Peppermint cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate, chocolate liquor, cane sugar, low-fat cocoa powder, natural low-fat cocoa powder, cocoa butter, vanilla extract, unsweetened chocolate, white chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, vanilla, crushed hard candy, sugar, rice syrup, radish concentrate, apple concentrate, black currant concentrate, natural peppermint flavor, coconut oil, peppermint essential oil
Check Dark Chocolate Peppermint cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Peppermint cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


