Is DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PINK HIMILAYAN SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? DARK CHOCOLATE, PINK SEA SALT | Spoonful