Is DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIOS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED PISTACHIOS, TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PISTACHIOS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing