Is DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE RASPBERRY TRAIL MIX BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ALMONDS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), COATING (ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCOA, PALM KERNEL OIL, ORGANIC PALM KERNEL SOLIDS, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), DRIED POMEGRANATE ARILS (POMEGRANATE ARILS DRIED CANE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC RICE CRISPS (ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE), ORGANIC ROASTED SOYBEANS, ORGANIC INULIN ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, RASPBERRY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE RASPBERRY TRAIL MIX BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE RASPBERRY TRAIL MIX BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Snack · Bar


