Is Dark chocolate pretzel bark crisps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate (chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, milkfat, soy lecithin, vanilla), pretzels (unbleached enriched wheat flour [flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate-b1, riboflavin-b2, folic acid], malt, salt, soybean oil), sea salt

Check Dark chocolate pretzel bark crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing