Is DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SALT, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go