Is DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL {PALM KERNEL AND HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL}, COCOA POWDER {PROCESSED WITH ALKALI}, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], WHEY POWDER {MILK}, SALT), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR {FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE B1, RIBOFLAVIN B2, FOLIC ACID}, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, MALT).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE PRETZELS, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


