Is DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT MILK (WATER, COCONUT CREAM), MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, MCT OIL (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, SEA SALT, STEVIA LEAF REB M.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE PROTEIN SHAKE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


