Is DARK CHOCOLATE & RASPBERRY CREAM HEART, DARK CHOCOLATE & RASPBERRY CREAM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, EGG ALBUMEN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HYDROXIDE, CARMINE COLOR, FD&C COLORS (YELLOW #6, BLUE #1, RED #40), AND INVERTASE (AN ENZYME).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE & RASPBERRY CREAM HEART, DARK CHOCOLATE & RASPBERRY CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE & RASPBERRY CREAM HEART, DARK CHOCOLATE & RASPBERRY CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


