Is DARK CHOCOLATE SALTED ALMOND, SALTED ALMOND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED ALMOND BITS, SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SALTED ALMOND, SALTED ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SALTED ALMOND, SALTED ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


