Is Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Vanilla, Chicory Root Fiber, Allulose, Butter, Coconut Milk Powder, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Milk, Coconut

Check Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go