Is Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Chicory Root Fiber, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Vanilla, Chicory Root Fiber, Allulose, Butter, Coconut Milk Powder, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Milk, Coconut
Check Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go


