Is DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, DUTCH COCOA, NATURAL VANILLA
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing


