Is DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: UNSWEETENED PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, DUTCH COCOA, NATURAL VANILLA

Check DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingGarnishing