Is Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Cashews 10 lbs by OliveNation Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Cashews, Sea Salt, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioneras Glaze
Check Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Cashews 10 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Cashews 10 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Cashews 10 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitterSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


