Is Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Dark Chocolate (sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour), Canola Oil, Sea Salt Contains Soy.
Check Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


