Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT WITH TURBINADO SUGAR ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT WITH TURBINADO SUGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), ALMONDS (CORN OIL), SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT WITH TURBINADO SUGAR ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT WITH TURBINADO SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT WITH TURBINADO SUGAR ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT WITH TURBINADO SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


