Is DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALTED CARAMEL MACADAMIAS, SEA SALTED CARAMEL MACADAMIAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT CARAMEL [SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW LAKE #6, YELLOW LAKE #5, BLUE LAKE #2), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR], SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, CRISP RICE [RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, RESINOUS GLAZE, CORNSTARCH.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALTED CARAMEL MACADAMIAS, SEA SALTED CARAMEL MACADAMIAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go