Is Dark Chocolate Single Origin Ecuador Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract, Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 75% minimum.
Check Dark Chocolate Single Origin Ecuador against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Single Origin Ecuador in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRichVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


