Is DARK CHOCOLATE, SMOKIN' CHIPOTLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), CHIPOTLE PEPPER (SMOKE DRIED JALAPENO PEPPER).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE, SMOKIN' CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE, SMOKIN' CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySmokyPepperySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


