Is DARK CHOCOLATE, SMOKIN' CHIPOTLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLA), CHIPOTLE PEPPER (SMOKE DRIED JALAPENO PEPPER).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, SMOKIN' CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySmokyPepperySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking