Is DARK CHOCOLATE SMOOTH & RICH ORIGINAL, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, REDUCED FAT COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SMOOTH & RICH ORIGINAL, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SMOOTH & RICH ORIGINAL, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


