Is DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY G CUBES, DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, XYLITOL, SORBITOL, BUTTER (UNSALTED), MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLYCERIN, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SKIM MILK EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), NATURAL FLAVOR STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR (SOY), CORN STARCH.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY G CUBES, DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY G CUBES, DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube


