Is DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY G CUBES, DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, XYLITOL, SORBITOL, BUTTER (UNSALTED), MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLYCERIN, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SKIM MILK EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), NATURAL FLAVOR STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR (SOY), CORN STARCH.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY G CUBES, DARK CHOCOLATE STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go