Is DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR FREE BITES WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Maltitol, Cocoa Fat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt
Check DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR FREE BITES WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE SUGAR FREE BITES WITH SEA SALT, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


