Is DARK CHOCOLATE & SUPERBERRIES SUPERSEEDS BLEND, DARK CHOCOLATE & SUPERBERRIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SHELLED HEMP SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), BLACK SESAME SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), HIMALAYAN PINK SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE & SUPERBERRIES SUPERSEEDS BLEND, DARK CHOCOLATE & SUPERBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE & SUPERBERRIES SUPERSEEDS BLEND, DARK CHOCOLATE & SUPERBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


