Is DARK CHOCOLATE, SWEET & SPICY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CACAO BEANS, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA BEANS), CAYENNE, CINNAMON AND NATURAL COLOR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE, SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go