Is Dark Chocolate, Swiss, with Honey-Almond-Nougat, Dark Minis Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Honey, Almonds, Dried Egg White

Check Dark Chocolate, Swiss, with Honey-Almond-Nougat, Dark Minis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate, Swiss, with Honey-Almond-Nougat, Dark Minis is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping