Is Dark Chocolate Thins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ALLULOSE, COCOA BUTTER, ROASTED COCOA NIBS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)

Check Dark Chocolate Thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking