Is DARK CHOCOLATE TOPPED SIR CHOCOLOT BUTTER COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILK FAT, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHEAT FLAVOR, SUGAR, BUTTERFAT, WHEAT SYRUP, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE). SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE TOPPED SIR CHOCOLOT BUTTER COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast