Is DARK CHOCOLATE TOPPED SIR CHOCOLOT BUTTER COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILK FAT, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WHEAT FLAVOR, SUGAR, BUTTERFAT, WHEAT SYRUP, LEAVENING (AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE). SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE TOPPED SIR CHOCOLOT BUTTER COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE TOPPED SIR CHOCOLOT BUTTER COOKIES, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


