Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, CRUNCHY DARK ALMOND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, SUGAR, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, CRUNCHY DARK ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR, CRUNCHY DARK ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


