Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE(CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), MILK CHOCOLATE(CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), CANDIED ORANGE PEEL(ORANGE PEEL, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH SYRUP, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), NON-HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, NATURAL OIL OF ORANGE, PURE VANILLA, CITRIC ACID
Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


