Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), PRALINE DARK FILLING (VEGETABLE FAT [PALM, PALM KERNEL], SUGAR, FAT REDUCED COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking