Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE; SUGAR; ERYTHRITOL; COCOA BUTTER; SOLUBLE CORN FIBER; SKIM MILK; CHICORY ROOT FIBER; WATER; MILK FAT; ALLULOSE; GLYCERIN; COCOA; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking