Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES TOASTED COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING], FILLING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, SHEA NUT), DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, TOASTED COCONUT, COCONUT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR].
Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


