Is DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA MASS, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, COCONUT, PALM KERNEL, ILLIPE AND SHEA), FAT-FREE COCOA POWDER, WHEY POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER, BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING), COUVERTURE: CHOCOLATE COCOA SOLIDS: 51% MINIMUM.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


