Is Dark Chocolate Turbinado Sea Salt Almonds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor Processed With Alkali, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Salt), Almonds, Sugar, Sea Salt, Water, Gum Arabic, Modified Starch (Tapioca).

Check Dark Chocolate Turbinado Sea Salt Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping