Is Dark Chocolate Waffle Cones Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BITTER CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCON POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, WAFER (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, SALT, WATER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS).

Check Dark Chocolate Waffle Cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemGarnishing