Is Dark Chocolate With Almonds & Sea Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate, chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla powder, dry roasted almonds, sea salt

Check Dark Chocolate With Almonds & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go