Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH GINGER & ORANGE, 70% COCOA, GINGER & ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ORANGE GRANULES 10% (ORANGE 27%, APPLE, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, FRUCTOSE SYRUP, PECTIN (GELLING AGENT); CITRIC ACID, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR, VANILLA.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH GINGER & ORANGE, 70% COCOA, GINGER & ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH GINGER & ORANGE, 70% COCOA, GINGER & ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society Certification, making it suitable for dairy free eaters as well.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE WITH GINGER & ORANGE, 70% COCOA, GINGER & ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


