Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRIES & SEA SALTED ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE*; SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER*; COCOA*; ALMONDS; ORGANIC RASPBERRIES; SAFFLOWER OIL; NON-GMO LECITHIN (SOY); SEA SALT; WHOLE VANILLA BEANS; MILK.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH RASPBERRIES & SEA SALTED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go