Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ROASTED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Sugar, Almonds, Butter Oil (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ROASTED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ROASTED ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWegmansUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping