Is DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT 54% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), SEA SALT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT 54% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT 54% CACAO PREMIUM BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


